2017coppa32018

Breenbrass "M" litter

button41 New litter from:

pl KUBA Klan Piegowatych & ua Elldara Breenbrass

Sire of litter "M" Breenbrass

jessie Kiev 08.12.18 

ua Jessie Style Breenbrass

UKRAINIAN KENNEL UNION

08.12.2018 IDS  “KYIV RUS 2018”

cacib eccetera1Excellent 1°, CAC, CACIB, Best Of Breed!

 Kuba Zoom

ie Kuba Zoom Bonnahund Breenbrass

IRISH KENNEL CLUB

24.11.2018 Cloghran Championship show

cacib eccetera1VP, BEST OF BREED Puppy!

Katysha

it Katyusha Lagombroso Breenbrass

UKRAINIAN KENNEL UNION

08.09.2018 NDS "Arsania-autumn 2018"
Judge: Olga Dolejsova (Czech Republic)&Pashko Yuliya (UA)

cacib eccetera1VP, BEST OF BREED Baby and BEST IN SHOW Baby !

 jessie arsania

ua Jessie Style Breenbrass

UKRAINIAN KENNEL UNION

08.09.2018 NDS "Arsania-autumn 2018"
Judge: Olga Dolejsova (Czech Republic)

cacib eccetera1Excellent 1°, CAC, Best Of Breed, Best In Group 3° !

olly 001

pl Olimpia Galopujaca Fufla

UKRAINIAN KENNEL UNION

08.09.2018 NDS "Arsania-autumn 2018"
Judge: Olga Dolejsova (Czech Republic)

cacib eccetera1Excellent 1°, CAC!

Paulina 01 

JCh UA,JCh MD it Paulina Di Lago Ombroso

UKRAINIAN KENNEL UNION

08.09.2018 NDS "Arsania-autumn 2018"

Judge: Olga Dolejsova (Czech Republic)

 

cup for winners 01 Excellent 1°, CAC!

 Ilonka 04 hu2

JCh Hu sk Ilona Spectral Moment Breenbrass

SLOVAKIAN KENNEL UNION

18.08.2018 IDS DUODANUBE, Bratislava

Judges: Bozhinovski Pero (MK)

cup for winners 01 Excellent 1°, CAC, NewJCH of SLOVAKIA!

Ilonka 02 

sk Ilona Spectral Moment Breenbrass

HUNGARIAN KENNEL CLUB

24.06.2018 IDS BUDAPEST GRAND PRIX

judge: Lajos Holovitz 

 

cup for winners 01 Excellent 1°, CAC, RCACIB!

Ilonka 01 

sk Ilona Spectral Moment Breenbrass

HUNGARIAN KENNEL CLUB

22.04.2018 NDS "BEST DOG Kaposvári Kutyaiskola"
judges: Kardos Vilmos (HUN)

Excellent 1°, JCAC, CRUFTS QUALIFICATION!

cup for winners 01New JUNIOR CHAMPION of HUNGARY!

 Ilonka 04 hu3

sk Ilona Spectral Moment Breenbrass

SLOVAKIAN KENNEL UNION  

17-18.02.2018 NDS Bratislava, Slovakia

Judges: Piskay Vladimir (SLK)& Jursa Jozef (SLK)

cup for winners 01 2 x Excellent 1°, 2 x JCAC!

Gudy 03

JChBy,JChRu by Goodwin Dark Chocolate Breenbrass

 EURO DOG SHOW

25.09.2017 Ukrainian Kennel Union

cup for winners 01 Res. Best Junior Male in Breed!

hooligan1

lk Нooligan DJ Breenbrass

KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF SRI LANKA

28.05.2018 Ceylon Kennel Club

The 118th All Breeds Championship Show

cup for winners 01 The BEST Hound of country!

Paulina 03

it Paulina Di Lago Ombroso

UKRAINIAN KENNEL UNION
28.05.2017  NDS "Spring of the Black Sea", Ukraine
Judge: Judge: Dedyuk Natalia /UA/

cacib eccetera11° Excellent, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG 2°!!

goody3

JCh BY by Goodwin Dark Chocolate Breenbrass

BELORUSSIAN CYNOLOGICAL UNION

20.05.2017 NDS Soligorsk, Belo

cup for winners 01 1* Ecc, JCAC, JBOB, Best Junior!!!

Paulina 04

it Paulina Di Lago Ombroso

KENNEL UNION OF MOLDOVA

27.05.2017  IDS " Constellation of Pridnestrovie - 2017"

1° Ecc, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIG 3°!!

cup for winners 01New JUNIOR CHAMPION of MOLDOVA

 sl1

sk Ilona Spectral Moment Breenbrass

SLOVAKIAN KENNEL UNION

Special and Club Show Basset Hound
Judges: Csigai Gabriella (HU)&Ing.Iva Černohubová (CZ)

cacib eccetera12 x VN 1° !!

Paulina 03

it Paulina Di Lago Ombroso

UKRAINIAN KENNEL UNION

28.05.2017 NDS Ilichevsk, Ukraine.
Judge: Dediuk Natalia (UA)

cacib eccetera11° Ecc, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB!!

coppa

lk Нooligan DJ Breenbrass

KENNEL ASSOCIATION OF SRI LANKA

28.05.2017 Ceylon Kennel Club

The 117th All Breeds Championship Show

Judge: Tey Kim Guan

cacib eccetera1BEST PUPPY in breed & BEST IN SHOW PUPPY!!!

dj2

 Paulina 05

it Paulina Di Lago Ombroso

UKRAINIAN KENNEL UNION

06.05.2017 NDS "Arsania-spring 2017", Ukraine.
Judge: Oleynikova Zoya (UA)

cacib eccetera11° Ecc, JCAC, BOS !

joomla компоненты

/